Albo d'oro del Torneo dei Quartieri


Albo d'oro


ANNO              VINCITORE                                                                         QUARTIERE

     

1980               Nazareno Mencarelli                                                         San Martino

1981               Gianfranco Gavirati                                                            San Martino

1982               Benedetto Lunani                                                               Sant'Andrea

1983               Ubaldo Orlandi                                                                    San Giuliano

1984               Riccardo Fornaia                                                                Sant'Andrea

1985               Carlo Mariotti                                                                      Sant'Andrea

1986               Carlo Mariotti                                                                      Sant'Andrea

1987               Pietrangelo Paffi                                                                 San Martino

1988               Francesco Mencarelli                                                        San Martino

1989               Giuseppe Forti                                                                     San Pietro

1990               Marcello Rogari                                                                   Sant'Andrea

1991               Daniele Angeloni                                                                 Sant'Andrea

1992               Nazareno Mencarelli                                                          San Martino

1993               Pietro Salciarini                                                                    San Giuliano

1994               Marcello Rogari                                                                   Sant'Andrea

1995               Roberto Mencarelli                                                             San Martino

1996              Antonio Madonnini                                                  Società Balestrieri Gubbio

1997              Giuseppe Lauri                                                                     San Giuliano

1998              Alessandro Baciotti                                                             San Giuliano

1999              Marcello Cerbella                                                                San Pietro

2000              Nazareno Mencarelli                                                          San Martino

2001              Luigi Bregolisse                                                                   San Pietro

2002              Gianpiero Gaggiotti                                                             San Giuliano

2003              Marcello Pasquini                                                               Sant'Andrea

2004              Luciano Castellani                                                              San Martino

2005              Alessandro Baciotti                                                            San Giuliano 

2006              Daniele Angeloni                                                                 Sant'Andrea

2007              Luigi Bregolisse                                                                   San Pietro 

2008              Alessandro Brugi                                                                Sant'Andrea

2009              Pietro Salciarini                                                                   San Giuliano

2010              Claudio Mancini                                                                  San Pietro

2011              Alessandro Baciotti                                                           San Giuliano 

2012              Pietro Salciarini                                                                  San Giuliano

2013              Ubaldo Orlandi                                                                    San Giuliano

2014              Alessandro Mancini                                                          San Giuliano

2015              Giampiero Gaggiotti                                                          San Giuliano

2016              Stefano Mencarelli                                                            San Martino

2017               Gabriele Rogari                                                                 Sant'Andrea

2018               Daniele Angeloni                                                              Sant'Andrea

2019               Alessandro Baciotti                                                         San Giuliano

Albo d'oro Quartieri


1°   San Giuliano             13
2°   Sant'Andrea              12
3°   San Martino               9
4°   San Pietro                   5


Seguici su Instagram
Seguici su Instagram
Seguici su Facebook
Seguici su Facebook


Comune di Gubbio

Regione Umbria